Councillor Margaret Lees

Profile image for Councillor Margaret Lees

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 02/09/1993 - 02/05/2002
  • 06/05/2004 - 05/05/2008
  • 07/05/2015 - 06/05/2021